Lot Number | Title | Final Price |
1 | NY GIANTS LAWRENCE TAYLOR "LT"SIGNED BLUE JERSEY | $501.00 |
2 | NY YANKEES PAUL O'NEILL SIGNED BASEBALL WITH THE INSCRIPTION THE WARRIOR | $90.00 |
3 | New York Yankees Derek Jeter "The Captain" Unsigned Framed Collage | $41.00 |
4 | The Godfather Movie Framed Collage | $46.00 |
5 | NEW YORK JETS SACK EXCHANGE SIGNED WHITE JERSEY GASTINEAU, KLECKO, LYONS, SALAAM (JSA CERT) | $76.00 |
6 | Miami Dolphins Bob Griese Signed Full Size Replica Throwback Helmet | $201.00 |
7 | NY YANKEES DAVID CONE SIGNED TICKET WITH THE PG 7-18-99 INSCRIPTION | $120.00 |
8 | CAL RIPKEN JR FINE ART LITHOGRAPH HAND SIGNED BY ARTIST BILL LOPA | $21.00 |
9 | NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISHMAN LOGO FINE ART LITHOGRAPH HAND SIGNED BY ARTIST BILL LOPA | $46.00 |
10 | GUITAR LITHOGRAPH HAND SIGNED BY ARTIST BILL LOPA | $36.00 |
11 | ALBERT PUJOLS ST. LOUIS CARDINALS LITHOGRAPH HAND SIGNED BY ARTIST BILL LOPA | $1.00 |
12 | DAVID WRIGHT NY METS FINE ART LITHOGRAPH HAND SIGNED BY ARTIST BILL LOPA | $6.00 |
13 | ORIGINAL YANKEE STADIUM FINE ART LITHOGRAPH HAND SIGNED BY ARTIST LOPA | $36.00 |
14 | NEW YORK YANKEES LOGO FINE ART LITHOGRAPH HAND SIGNED BY ARTIST BILL LOPA | $16.00 |
15 | "Back To Back Champs" 1977-78 Fine Art Lithograph By Artist Doo S. Oh | $16.00 |
16 | NFL Football SUPER BOWL MVP's fine art Lithograph | $6.00 |
17 | JOE MONTANA 49ERS LITHOGRAPH by artist Steve Parsons | $21.00 |
18 | 2008 ALL STAR GAME YANKEE STADIUM FINE ART LITHOGRAPH BY ARTIST BILL LOPA | $1.00 |
19 | ANGEL STADIUM fine art lithograph signed by artist BILL LOPA | $1.00 |
20 | NY Yankees Perfection fine art Lithograph signed by artist Bill Lopa | $11.00 |
21 | GRIDIRON GREATS HOF QUARTERBACKS FOOTBALL LITHOGRAPH BY ARTIST STEVE PARSONS | $11.00 |
22 | NY METS KEITH HERNANDEZ SIGNED BASEBALL BAT | $71.00 |
23 | OAKLAND A'S MICKEY TETTLETON SIGNED BASEBALL BAT | $16.00 |
24 | NY METS KEITH HERNANDEZ SIGNED HOME JERSEY | $90.00 |
25 | NY METS MANAGER DAVEY JOHNSON SIGNED BIG APPLE GREY JERSEY | $21.00 |
26 | NY METS RON DARLING SIGNED GREEN ST.PATRICK'S DAY JERSEY | $41.00 |
27 | DENVER BEARS DON LARSEN SIGNED LIMITED EDITION 9/18 "RARE" JERSEY WITH PG 10-8-56 & 1956 WS MVP INSCRIPTION | $375.00 |
28 | ST.LOUIS CARDINALS OTIS ANDERSON SIGNED RED JERSEY WITH INSCRIPTION 79 R.O.Y. | $50.00 |
29 | Philadelphia Eagles Vince Papale Signed Jersey With The Inscription Invincible (JSA CERT ) | $211.00 |
30 | Baltimore Colts Earl Morrall Signed Mini Helmet With The Inscriptions S.B. V Champs, 1968 MVP | $51.00 |
31 | New England Patriots Retired QB Steve Grogan Signed Speed Mini Helmet | $21.00 |
32 | Dallas Cowboys Drew Pearson Signed Mini Helmet | $40.00 |
33 | BOXER JAKE LAMOTTA SIGNED RED BOXING GLOVE | $121.00 |
34 | Walt Disney's Mickey Mouse in "The Mad Dog" SERIGRAPH | $21.00 |
35 | New Jersey Devils Former Captain Scott Stevens Signed 8x10 photo | $95.00 |
36 | NEW JERSEY DEVILS MARTIN BRODUER SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO | $50.00 |
37 | NEW JERSEY DEVILS CLAUDE LEMIEUX SIGNED FULL SIZE BAUER HOCKEY STICK | $120.00 |
38 | NY YANKEES AL DOWNING SIGNED BASEBALL | $21.00 |
39 | NY GIANTS LAWRENCE TAYLOR SIGNED NFL FOOTBALL | $180.00 |
40 | THE ORIGINAL GANGSTERS UNSIGNED FRAMED COLLAGE | $46.00 |
41 | NY YANKEES THURMAN MUNSON UNSIGNED FRAMED COLLAGE | $76.00 |
42 | NY YANKEES LEGEND BABE RUTH UNSIGNED FRAMED COLLAGE | $31.00 |
43 | Chicago Bulls Micheal Jordan Unsigned Framed Collage | $75.00 |
44 | THE MOVIE CADDYSHACK UNSIGNED FRAMED COLLAGE | $26.00 |
45 | ICON MARILYN MONROE UNSIGNED FRAMED COLLAGE | $120.00 |
46 | 1980 Miracle On Ice Winter Olympics Hockey Team Gold Medal Winners Unsigned Framed Collage | $50.00 |
47 | LA Lakers Great Kobe Bryant Unsigned Framed Collage | $91.00 |
48 | NY GIANTS SUPERBOWL UNSIGNED FRAMED COLLAGE | $36.00 |
49 | NEW YORK JETS ZACH WILSON ROOKIE GEMS ROOKIE CARD | $6.00 |
50 | JACKSONVILLE JAGUARS JOSH ALLEN SIGNED WHITE PANEL FOOTBALL (JSA CERT) | $36.00 |
51 | Denver Broncos Karl Mecklenburg Signed 8x10 Photo | $6.00 |
52 | DODGERS HALL OF FAMER SANDY KOUFAX SIGNED HOF PLAQUE CARD (PSA CERTIFIED) | $211.00 |
53 | NEW YORK GIANTS HARRY CARSON SIGNED CRUNCH BUNCH 8X10 PHOTO- PIFA CERT | $11.00 |
54 | DALLAS COWBOYS JAY NOVACEK SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO (BECKETT CERTIFIED) | $6.00 |
55 | WARNER BROTHERS BUGS BUNNY 1990 SERICEL "POPCORN BUGS" | $21.00 |
56 | DALLAS COWBOYS BOB LILLY SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO "MR. COWBOY" (JSA COA ) | $51.00 |
57 | KANSAS CITY CHIEFS TYREEK HILL SIGNED 16X20 FLIP PHOTO (JSA COA) | $26.00 |
58 | ARIZONA CARDINALS CHRIS "BEANIE" WELLS SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO | $6.00 |
59 | STEPHAN HOLLAND JOE NAMATH FINE ART LITHOGRAPH NY JETS "BROADWAY JOE" LIMITED EDITION OF 1969 | $101.00 |
60 | WALT DISNEY'S MICKEY MOUSE "TOUCHDOWN MICKEY" FINE ART SERIGRAPH 22" X 31" | $46.00 |
61 | NEW YORK GIANTS EVAN ENGRAM SIGNED JERSEY (JSA CERT) | $81.00 |
62 | NEW YORK GIANTS FORMER RUNNING BACK BRANDON JACOBS SIGNED 16X20 PHOTO | $6.00 |
63 | HAND-PAINTED CAROLINA PANTHERS AND JACKSONVILLE JAGUARS THEMED "I SAY, I SAY OUCH!!!"SIGNED BY TONY BOSELLI & KERRY COLLINS | $61.00 |
64 | DALLAS COWBOYS fine art Serigraph 1997 Americas Team By Artist Steve Parsons | $21.00 |
65 | NEW YORK METS 1986 WORLD SERIES CHAMPS KINGS OF THE HILL SIGNED BY DOC GOODEN, RICK AGUILERA, BOB OJEDA, RON DARLING,SYD FERNANDEZ | $76.00 |
66 | NEW YORK YANKEES DON LARSEN SIGNED B/W 8X10 BALLANTINE PHOTO WITH WS PG 10-8-56 INSCRIPTION | $31.00 |
67 | NEW YORK METS DWIGHT "DOC " GOODEN SIGNED 8X10 PITCHING PHOTO | $31.00 |
68 | NEW YORK YANKEES LITHOGRAPH SIGNED BY MICKEY RIVERS: MY FRIEND THURMAN MUNSON WAS THE GREATEST YANKEES CATCHER EVER LIMITED EDITION OF 17 | $81.00 |
69 | BOB LILLY SIGNED COWBOYS LOGO FOOTBALL INSCRIBED "HOF 1980" (JSA HOLOGRAM) | $56.00 |
70 | NEW YORK GIANTS ODELL BECKHAM JR SIGNED 8X10 "THE CATCH" PHOTO | $41.00 |
71 | St.Louis Cardinals Colby Rasmus Signed 8x10 Photo | $6.00 |
72 | NEW YORK GIANTS EVAN ENGRAM SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO | $6.00 |
73 | NEW YORK GIANTS OTTIS ANDERSON SUPER BOWL XXV MVP SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO | $6.00 |
74 | DISNEY ANIMATORS BILL JUSTICE & MILT NEIL DUAL SIGNED POSTCARD LIMITED EDITION | $46.00 |
75 | MARILYN MONROE FINE ART GICLEE SIGNED BY ARTIST PETRUCCELLO SOLD OUT EDITION | $76.00 |
76 | Bradford Exchange Mickey & Minnie Mouse Fantasyland Plate 4798B | $16.00 |
78 | ROCK N ROLL BAND KISS DRUMMER ERIC CARR LITHOGRAPH UNSIGNED 24" X 17.5" | $1.00 |
79 | JEFF KEPPINGER FORMER NEW YORK METS INFIELDER SIGNED BASEBALL | $16.00 |
80 | Miguel Cairo Former Reds Infielder Signed Baseball (Steiner) | $6.00 |
81 | WRESTLER DUKE "THE DUMPSTER" DROESE SIGNED TRASH CAN LID WITH THE INSCRIPTION TO STEPHAN: TIME TO TAKE OUT THE TRASH | $6.00 |
82 | New York Yankees Joe Pepitone Signed 8x10 Photo (Real McCoy Cert) | $16.00 |
83 | New York Mets Ron Darling Signed 8x10 Photo | $6.00 |
84 | Boston Redsox Roger Clemens Signed 8x10 Ron Lewis 1986 Photo - Extra innings Cert. | $6.00 |
85 | New York Mets Mike Piazza Signed 8x10 Photo - Rand G Sports Cert- | $31.00 |
86 | New York Rangers Jeff Beukeboom Signed 8x10 Photo - Legends & Heros Cert | $16.00 |
87 | Boston Redsox Wade Boggs Signed 8x10 Photo | $11.00 |
88 | Minnesota Vikings Chuck Foreman Signed 8x10 Photo | $16.00 |
89 | New York Giants Phil Simms Signed 8x10 Photo | $46.00 |
90 | Boxer Carmen Basilio Signed 8x10 B/W Photo | $11.00 |
91 | New York Mets Ron Swoboda Signed 8x10 Photo | $1.00 |
92 | Kansas city Royals Bret Saberhagen Signed 8x10 Photo | $6.00 |
93 | Montreal Expos Andre Dawson Signed 8x10 Photo | $11.00 |
94 | Washington Redskins Bill Kilmer Signed 8x10 Photo | $6.00 |
95 | New York Mets Bud Harrelson Signed 8x10 Photo | $11.00 |
96 | Seattle Mariners Tino Martinez Signed 8x10 Photo | $6.00 |
97 | New York Giants Jesse Armstead Signed 8x10 Photo With All - Pro Inscription | $6.00 |
98 | New York Giants Harry Carson Signed 8x10 Photo With HOF 06 Inscription | $51.00 |
99 | NEw York Rangers Alex Kovalev Signed 8x10 Photo | $6.00 |
100 | New York Giants David Wilson Signed 8x10 Photo | $16.00 |
101 | New York Mets Sid "The Kid" Fernandez Signed 8x10 Photo | $6.00 |
102 | MIKE BACSIK SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO WITH THE INSCRIPTION BONDS #756 8-7-07 | $6.00 |
103 | New York Yankees Goose Gossage Signed Away Jersey - JSA Cert | $181.00 |
104 | COCA-COLA POLAR BEAR COKE ANIMATION LIMITED EDITION FRAMED AP 95/200 | $16.00 |
105 | New York Yankees Jack Clark Signed 8x10 Photo With Multiple Inscriptions | $6.00 |
106 | Ralph Branca & Bobby Thompson Dual Signed 16x20 Photo with The Inscription Shot Heard Around The World | $31.00 |
107 | NEW YORK GIANTS 8X10 SUPER BOWL PHOTO SIGNED BY JOE MORRIS,JEROME SALLY AND CARL BANKS | $11.00 |
108 | DON LARSEN AND WHITEY FORD YANKEES 11X14 PHOTO INSCRIBED WSPG 10-8-56 | $141.00 |
109 | GLEYBER TORRES SIGNED MINOR LEAGUE 11X14 PHOTO | $56.00 |
110 | CHICAGO BEARS DICK BUTKUS SIGNED WHITE JERSEY | $151.00 |
111 | YANKEE PITCHER COREY KLUBER HAND SIGNED NO-HITTER BASEBALL | $41.00 |
112 | NEW YORK YANKEES DON LARSEN SIGNED B/W 8X10 PHOTO - SITTING WITH HIS AGENT & JACKIE GLEN ATASO THE THEN FAMOUS RESTAURANT CALLED TOOT SHORS IN NEW YORK CITY | $31.00 |
113 | New York Mets Dwight "Doc" Gooden Signed Jersey - JSA Cert | $96.00 |
115 | New York Mets Darryl Strawberry Signed Blue Jersey - JSA Cert | $96.00 |
116 | Reds Pete Rose Signed White Jersey - JSA Cert | $91.00 |
117 | New Jersey Devils Alexander Mogilny Signed Puck - NJ Devils Cert | $41.00 |
118 | New York Giants Ike Hillard Signed Replica Mini Helmet | $16.00 |
119 | New Jersey Nets Jason Kidd Signed 16x20 Photo Framed - Steiner Hologram | $16.00 |
120 | Atlanta Braves Hank Aaron Signed 16x20 Photo Framed - Hank Aaron Hologram & MLB Hologram | $200.00 |
121 | New York Yankees Tino Martinez Signed Baseball - PSA Cert | $46.00 |
122 | New York Yankees Wallet & KeyChain Bottle Opener Set | $16.00 |
123 | Atlanta Braves Hank Aaron Just Figures Collectible | $6.00 |
124 | Pittsburgh Steelers Rocky Bleier Signed White Jersey - JSA Cert | $56.00 |
125 | New York Yankees Jim Leyritz Signed 8x10 Photo With Inscription - PIFA Cert | $6.00 |
126 | Colorado Rockies Joe Girardi Signed 8x10 Photo | $6.00 |
127 | Seattle Mariners Jeff Nelson Signed 8x10 Photo | $6.00 |
128 | Boxer Ken Norton Signed 11x14 Photo With Inscription God Bless | $11.00 |
129 | New York Yankees Scott Brosius Signed 8x10 Photo - Burt Collectibles Cert | $11.00 |
130 | Boxer Sugar Shane Mosley Signed 8x10 Photo | $11.00 |
131 | Boxer Mickey Ward Signed 11x14 Photo | $1.00 |
132 | Brad Kesten Signed Charlie Brown Peanuts 8x10 Photo Good Grief! - Love The Giants | $16.00 |
133 | Peanuts Charlie Brown Good Grief ! 8x10 Photo Signed By Brad Kesten | $16.00 |
134 | New York Yankees 1977 World Series 16x20 Photo Signed By 22 Players - PSA DNA Full Letter | $161.00 |
135 | Toronto Blue Jays Jessie Barfield Signed 16x20 Photo - AWM Hologram | $6.00 |
136 | Dallas Cowboys Jay Novacek Signed White Logo Football - JSA Hologram | $45.00 |
137 | New York Mets Lenny Dykstra Signed 16x20 Photo With The Inscription Nails - JSA Hologram | $6.00 |
138 | New York Yankees Doc Gooden Signed 8x10 Photo With Inscription No Hitter 5-14-96 PIFA Cert | $21.00 |
139 | Jiminy Cricket 8x10 Photo Signed By Raphael Sbarge - AWM Hologram | $46.00 |
140 | Boxing Trainer Lou Duva Signed 8x10 Photo | $11.00 |
141 | LA Rams Jack Youngblood Signed 8x10 Photo | $6.00 |
142 | New York Mets Keith Hernandez Signed 16x20 Photo - JSA Cert | $21.00 |
143 | New York Giants Lawrence Taylor Signed 16x20 Photo -JSA Cert | $86.00 |
144 | New York Mets 1986 Team Signed Photo 27 Signatures Beckett Full Letter | $121.00 |
145 | New York Knicks Walt Frazier Signed 16x20 Photo - JSA Cert | $150.00 |
146 | New York Giants Mark Bavaro Signed 11x14 Photo - JSA Cert | $61.00 |
147 | 49ers Joe Montana LE 2/4 Signed Giclee on Canvas Karen O'Neill Ganci Framed | $225.00 |
148 | New York Yankees Mark Leiter Signed 8x10 Photo - AWM Hologram | $6.00 |
149 | New York Yankees Hector Lopez Signed 8x10 Photo-Classic Sports Cert | $6.00 |
150 | California Angels Luis Polonia Signed 8x10 Photo - Classic Sports Cert | $1.00 |
151 | New York Mets Lenny Dykstra Signed Bat With Multiple Inscriptions | $31.00 |
152 | New York Yankees Lou Gehrig unsigned Framed Collage | $11.00 |
153 | One Of The Greatest TV Shows Ever-"The Honeymooners" Unsigned Framed Collage | $11.00 |
154 | The "Rat Pack" Unsigned Framed Collage | $50.00 |
155 | 1955 Brooklyn Dodgers Unsigned Framed Collage | $21.00 |
156 | Boxer Muhammad Ali Unsigned Framed Collage | $21.00 |
157 | New York Yankees Aaron Judge Unsigned Framed Collage | $41.00 |
158 | New York Yankees Mariano Rivera "Exit Sandman" Unsigned Framed Collage | $41.00 |
159 | The Beatles Unsigned Record Framed Collage | $51.00 |
160 | Golfing Legends Unsigned Framed Collage | $50.00 |
161 | Chicago Bulls Michael Jordan Unsigned Framed Collage | $50.00 |
162 | New York Jets Joe Namath Unsigned Framed Collage | $86.00 |
163 | Soccer Messi Barcelona Unsigned Framed Collage | $50.00 |
164 | The King Of Rock N Roll Elvis Presley Unsigned Framed Collage | $0.00 |
165 | The Movie Casino Unsigned Framed Collage | $0.00 |
166 | Raging Bull Unsigned Framed Collage | $50.00 |
167 | Wrestler John Cena Unsigned Framed Collage | $0.00 |
168 | New York Yankees Mickey Mantle & Roger Maris Unsigned Framed Collage | $50.00 |
169 | New York Yankees Mickey Mantle Unsigned Framed Collage | $11.00 |
170 | New York Rangers Goalie Igor Shesterkin Unsigned Framed Collage | $50.00 |
171 | New York Yankees Ricky Ledee Signed 8x10 Photo With World Series Champ "98" | $11.00 |
172 | New York Yankees Tom Henrich Signed 8x10 Photo | $16.00 |
173 | New York Yankees First Baseman Bob Watson Signed 8x10 Photo | $11.00 |
174 | New York Yankees David Weathers Signed 8x10 Photo | $11.00 |
175 | New York Yankees Wade Boggs Signed 8x10 Photo | $26.00 |
176 | New York Yankees Joe Girardi Signed 8x10 Photo | $16.00 |
177 | Boston Redsox Mike Greenwall Signed 8x10 Photo | $1.00 |
178 | New York Knicks Bernard King Signed 8x10 Photo With HOF 2013 Inscription | $21.00 |
179 | New York Yankees John Flaherty Signed 8x10 Photo | $6.00 |
180 | New York Yankees Jose Contreras Signed 8x10 Photo | $6.00 |
181 | New York Yankees Mike Stanley Signed 8x10 Photo | $6.00 |
182 | Arizona Diamondbacks Karim Garcia Signed 8x10 Photo | $1.00 |
183 | New York Yankees Jason Giambi Signed 8x10 Photo | $11.00 |
184 | Carolina Panthers Kerry Collins Signed 8x10 Photo | $6.00 |
185 | New York Yankees Mickey Mantle Signed 8x10 Photo-JSA Full Letter | $210.00 |