Lot Number | Title | Final Price |
1 | Michael Jordan Signed Framed Fine Art Giclee Magnificently Created by Artist Bill Lopa LE /123 UD Certified | $1,806.00 |
2 | Babe Ruth Signed Vintage Yankees 8x10 Photo BOLD MINT 9 Autograph JSA Letter coa | $2,417.00 |
3 | Original Hand Painted Steven Kaufman Muhammad Ali Signed Boxing Glove Pair 1960 Olympics LE /250 NO RESERVE!!! | $451.00 |
4 | Thurman Munson Pre-Rookie 1969 NY Yankees Signed Auto Album Page RARE EARLY SIGNATURE! JSA No Reserve | $501.00 |
5 | Babe Ruth Single signed official NL baseball 1929 Yankees BOLD autograph JSA COA | $8,257.00 |
6 | Mickey Mantle Signed Mitchell & Ness 1951 patch Yankees #7 Jersey Bold Auto JSA/COA | $1,718.00 |
7 | 1956 Yankees Team Signed World Series Baseball with Mickey Mantle JSA/COA | $605.00 |
8 | Aaron Judge Fanatics Authentic Autographed Replica Bat with 2017 AL ROY Inscription | $250.00 |
9 | Joe Namath Signed (BIG BOLD AUTO) 16x20 Action Photo of him Dropping Back to Pass In Super Bowl 3 JSA COA | $100.00 |
10 | NY Yankee's "Team Of The Century" signed 27x36" framed litho. 9 auto Joe DiMaggio Berra COA /139 | $1,183.00 |
11 | Mickey Mantle Signed 8x10 Mixed Media Image JSA Lot LOA MICKEY'S FAVORITE IMAGE! No Reserve | $301.00 |
12 | Muhammad Ali & Joe Frazier Signed Kalinsky lithograph, Steiner COA | $325.00 |
13 | Sandy Koufax Dodgers Legend & HOFer Signed Perez Steele LE Postcard JSA COA No Reserve! | $56.00 |
14 | Mariano Rivera NY Yankees Legend Signed 8x10 Photo 2 JSA COA No Reserve | $86.00 |
15 | Red Hot! CODY BELLINGER LA Dodgers Signed 11x14 photo JSA/COA NO RESERVE | $101.00 |
16 | Tom Brady Signed Chrome Patriots helmet ins. SB 51 MVP autograph, Steiner COA | $888.00 |
17 | 1979 Topps #18 Wayne Gretzky Rookie Rc HOF PSA 8 Mint | $375.00 |
18 | Luke Voit Yankees Signed 8x10 Photo Beckett Authenticated No Reserve | $111.00 |
19 | Marilyn Monroe Original Painting on Canvas by Artist Doo S. Oh | $0.00 |
20 | MIKE TROUT ANGELS SUPERSTAR SIGNED 11X14 PHOTO JSA FULL LOA No Reserve! | $111.00 |
21 | Two Legends Autos on One Pic BRETT FAVRE & DAN MARINO Authentic Hand Signed 8x10 Photo RARE No Reserve | $111.00 |
22 | Thurman Munson ORIGINAL ART ON CANVAS BY RENOWNED ARTIST DOO S. OH, | $0.00 |
23 | TOM SEAVER NY METS Signed 8x10 Pitching Photo JSA No Reserve | $61.00 |
24 | Original Yankee Stadium Lithograph Hand Signed by Artist Lopa MLB Licensed No Reserve | $16.00 |
25 | JOHN MACLEAN NJ DEVILS SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO JSA COA No Reserve | $11.00 |
26 | "BROADWAY" JOE NAMATH LITHOGRAPH HAND SIGNED BY WORLD RENOWN ARTIST STEPHEN HOLLAND No Reserve | $16.00 |
27 | Mariano Rivera NY Yankees Legend Signed 8x10 Photo 1 JSA COA No Reserve | $91.00 |
28 | Notre Dame Fighting Irishman Logo Lithograph Hand Signed by Artist Bill Lopa NO RESERVE | $1.00 |
29 | Don Larsen Yankees Signed Official Major League Baseball with Inscription WSPG 10 8 56 PIFA COA No Reserve | $36.00 |
30 | Jim Rice HOF Signed Boston Red Sox Mini Helmet JSA COA No Reserve | $21.00 |
31 | Brett Favre Signed 8x10 Photo Celebrating after SB XXXI Comes w/ Favre Hologram & COA No Reserve | $41.00 |
32 | Joe Namath Super Bowl 3 Highlight Stats SIGNED White Jets Jersey PSA COA No Reserve | $231.00 |
33 | TOM SEAVER NY METS 5 x 7 PHOTO MATTED FRAMED WITH AUTOGRAPH JSA No Reserve | $21.00 |
34 | Aaron Judge Original Art by Doo S. Oh | $0.00 |
35 | Yankees Final Game at Yankee Stadium Perfect Game Battery Mates Signed w/PG Inscriptions 16x20 Photo | $524.00 |
36 | Derek Jeter 2008 AS Game at Yankee Stadium Lithograph Signed by Artist Bill Lopa No Reserve | $26.00 |
37 | 1986 NY Mets Fine Art Lithograph "25 Year Anniversary" & WS Celebration Signed by Johnson & Strawberry | $10.00 |
38 | Le'veon Bell Steelers Hand Signed Jersey (Letters and #s are Sewn On) JSA COA No Reserve | $56.00 |
39 | Ken Griffey Jr Signed American League Budig Era SUPER CLEAN Baseball PIFA COA No Reserve | $86.00 |
40 | Troy Aikman Dallas Cowboys 3x SB Winning QB Signed 16x20 Photo PSA/DNA COA | $30.00 |
41 | "SUPER BOWL MVPS" Fine Art Lithograph Print SB MVP Award Winners by Artist Steve Parsons NO RESERVE | $1.00 |
42 | The "Ironman" Cal Ripken Jr Lithograph Hand Signed by Artist Bill Lopa NO RESERVE | $6.00 |
43 | Joe Montana 49ers Signed Career Stats Jersey (Letters and #s are Sewn On) JSA COA No Reserve | $81.00 |
44 | Albert Pujols St. Louis Cardinals Lithograph Hand Signed by Artist Bill Lopa NO RESERVE | $0.00 |
45 | "2009 Yankees World Series" 36x24" Lithograph Signed by Artist Bill Lopa MLB Licensed NO RESERVE | $6.00 |
46 | David Cone Signed 8x10 Photo with Inscription 94 AL CY Young SGC Authenticated NO Reserve | $56.00 |
47 | NY Yankees Logo Lithograph Signed by Sports Artist Bill Lopa MLB Licensed No Reserve | $11.00 |
48 | Don Larsen & Mickey Rivers Signed 2019 Yankees Spring Training Program PIFA COA No Reserve | $16.00 |
49 | "BACK TO BACK CHAMPS" 1977-78 YANKEES LITHOGRAPH HAND SIGNED BY MICKEY RIVERS NO RESERVE | $36.00 |
50 | Martin Brodeur Signed 8x10 Photo "Hoisting Cup" New Jersey Devils JSA Certified No Reserve | $11.00 |
51 | Pete Rose Signed OML Baseball with Inscription "I'm Sorry I Bet on Baseball" JSA COA No Reserve | $161.00 |
52 | Lot of (2) Babe Ruth Vintage Baseball Cards (High Quality Facsimile including Auto) NO RESERVE | $6.00 |
53 | Ron Guidry Signed OML Yankees 100th Anniv. Baseball with Inscription #49 Retired 8-23-03 LE of /149 NO RESERVE | $61.00 |
54 | "Baseball in Central Park" Fine Impressionistic Art Giclee by Renowned Sports Artist Bill Lopa NO RESERVE | $1.00 |
55 | Marilyn Monroe Fine Art Giclee Signed by Artist Petruccello SOLD OUT EDITION No Reserve | $30.00 |
56 | Dallas Cowboys Fine Art Lithograph Staubach, Lilly, Dorsett Landry Signed by Artist Steve Parsons NO RESERVE | $1.00 |
57 | Bugs Bunny Warner Bros 50th Anniversary Animation Art Eating Popcorn Movie Theater Sericel No Reserve | $6.00 |
58 | The "500 Home Run Club" Fine Art Lithograph 15 Players Depicted by Renown Artist Doo S. Oh No Reserve | $1.00 |
59 | Mickey Mouse Vintage Fine Art Eight Color Serigraph "The Mad Dog" by Walt Disney No Reserve | $6.00 |
60 | Dwight "Doc" Gooden Mets Signed 1986 Official MLB All-Star Game Baseball PIFA COA No Reserve | $11.00 |
61 | Walt Disney's Vintage Donald Duck "Sea Scouts" Fine Art 10 Color Serigraph NO Reserve | $6.00 |
62 | GOOSE GOSSAGE SIGNED HOF Tribute FINE ART GICLEE on CANVAS by DOO S. OH LE 9/26 PIFA Certified Autograph | $240.00 |
63 | Mickey Mouse "Fantasia" Sericel @ 1988 Walt Disney Company No Reserve | $11.00 |
64 | YANKEES 100TH YEAR TRIBUTE FINE ART GICLEE MAGNIFICENTLY DONE & SIGNED BY ARTIST DOO S. OH No Reserve | $16.00 |
65 | Mariano Rivera Signed Framed Career Highlight Moments with 4 pics Collage JSA COA | $375.00 |
66 | "Back To Back Champs" 1977-78 NY Yankees Fine Art Lithograph By Artist Doo S. Oh NO RESERVE | $21.00 |
67 | Joe Montana SF 49ers Fine Art Lithograph Print "The Legend" Signed by Renown Artist Steve Parsons No Reserve | $1.00 |
68 | Mickey Mouse Fine Art Nine Color Serigraph "YE OLDEN DAYS" by Walt Disney No Reserve | $6.00 |
69 | Guitar Lithograph by Artist Bill Lopa GREAT gift or to use for getting Musicians Autographs! NO RESERVE | $1.00 |
70 | Vintage Mickey Mouse in "Touchdown Mickey" 7 Color Fine Art Serigraph Print No Reserve | $11.00 |
71 | Dennis Eckersley Signed Official Rawlings American League (Bobby Brown) Baseball Scoreboard COA No Reserve | $16.00 |
72 | NY's Baseball Dream Team 20x26" Lithograph (Look at the Yankees & Mets Stars on this piece) No Reserve | $1.00 |
73 | Angel Stadium 2010 All-Star Game Lithograph by Artist Bill Lopa MLB Licensed NO RESERVE | $1.00 |
74 | Scott Erickson (Pitched No-Hitter) Signed OAL B. Brown Baseball Score Board COA No Reserve | $11.00 |
75 | 1969 JOE NAMATH *SUPER BOWL 3 PHOTO & TICKET DISPLAY *JETS* No Reserve ~ Please Read Description* | $6.00 |
76 | PHIL RIZZUTO SIGNED 11x14 PHOTO WITH DEREK JETER 1999 PLAYOFF 1ST PITCH JSA COA NO RESERVE | $41.00 |
77 | Noah Syndergaard Mets Men's White Home Cool Base Player Size L Jersey NO RESERVE | $21.00 |
78 | Davante Adams HAND SIGNED JERSEY (LETTERS AND #S ARE SEWN ON) JSA Authenticated NO RESERVE | $31.00 |
79 | Tony Dorsett Autographed Superbowl Champs XII" Autographed Cowboys FULL Helmet | $55.00 |
80 | Don Mattingly "Donnie Baseball" Yankees Signed 8x10 Batting Photo JSA No Reserve | $41.00 |
81 | 2009 New York Yankees Championship Ring #JETER World Series Champions No Reserve | $96.00 |
82 | Dave Winfield Yankees Signed 8x10 "Hitting" Photo JSA Sticker Authenticity Sticker Attached No Reserve | $86.00 |
83 | Johnny Bench Reds Autographed OML Baseball w/ HOF 89 Inscription JSA No Reserve | $41.00 |
84 | Aaron Judge Yankees Universe Bobblehead Limited Edition Brand New in Box - No Reserve | $21.00 |
85 | MOOKIE BETTS RED SOX 2014 BOWMAN 1st PROSPECTS CARD PSA 10 GEM MINT No Reserve | $31.00 |
86 | Saquon Barkley Giants Hand Signed Jersey (Letters and #s are Sewn On) JSA COA No Reserve | $111.00 |
87 | Mary Lou Retton Signed USA '84 Olympics 8x10 Photo Framed JSA Brand New No Reserve | $11.00 |
88 | CARLTON FISK RED SOX '75 WS WALK OFF HR SIGNED AUTO 8X10 FRAMED PHOTO JSA COA | $31.00 |
89 | Paul O'Neil Yankees 2014 Topps Five Star Golden Autographs ~ Signature on Card /15 No Reserve | $21.00 |
90 | Sterling Shepard Giants Hand Signed Jersey (Letters and #s are Sewn On) JSA COA No Reserve | $36.00 |
91 | Amari Cooper Raiders Cowboys Hand Signed Jersey (Letters and #s are Sewn On) JSA COA No Reserve | $26.00 |
92 | NY Yankees Doc Gooden Signed "Being Carried Off Field After No Hitter Game" 8x10 Photo No Reserve | $1.00 |
93 | 2001 NEW YORK YANKEES FACSIMILE SIGNED BASEBALL INCLUDES JETER Brand New with No Reserve | $1.00 |
94 | LOT of (3) 1965 RING MAGAZINES; CLAY LISTON + PATTERSON CHAMBERLIN + BRADDOCK BAER | $1.00 |
95 | 1965 Emile Griffith vs Manuel "Kid" Gonzalez Original Press Kit Media Guide RARE No Reserve | $1.00 |
96 | 1968 Topps Tom Seaver Mets Card #45 All-Star Rookie BVG 7 NM ~ NO RESERVE | $11.00 |
97 | David Price Red Sox Pitcher 2018 Topps Tribute Autographs Green AUTO on Card 52/99 No Reserve | $16.00 |
98 | David Price Red Sox 2017 Topps Tribute Immortal Moments Auto on Card /99 No Reserve | $16.00 |
99 | Chris Taylor LA Dodgers Signed 11x14 Bat Action Photo Beckett COA No Reserve | $6.00 |
100 | Luke Voit Yankees Signed OML Baseball JSA Authenticated No Reserve | $36.00 |
101 | Star Trek Capt. Kirk William Shatner Fine Art Print by Wang Haiyan Matted & Ready to Frame No Reserve | $1.00 |
102 | Legendary LPGA HOF Golfer Nancy Lopez Signed 8x10 Photo NO RESERVE | $1.00 |
103 | Brian McCann New York Yankees SGA Staque Figurine Limited Edition NIB | $6.00 |
104 | RARE! Yankees Gary Sheffield Signed DVD Movie "SLEDGE" Which he starred in PIFA COA | $1.00 |
105 | Colby Rasmus Signed 8x10 Photo Rasmus Authenticity Hologram Attached NO RESERVE | $1.00 |
106 | FLOYD PATTERSON VS INGEMAR JOHANSSON FIGHT #3 ORIGINAL PROGRAM FROM 1961 No Reserve | $26.00 |
107 | 1988 TOPPS BASEBALL CARDS COMPLETE SET with Tom Glavine RC No Reserve | $11.00 |
108 | Vintage Mickey Mouse 1986 Colorful Poster of Walt Disney's FANTASIA No Reserve | $1.00 |
109 | RARE! VINTAGE DISNEY MICKEY and MINNIE MOUSE FOOTBALL CHEERLEADERS POSTER No Reserve | $1.00 |
110 | Vintage 1986 Walt Disney Bambi 22x28" Poster No Reserve | $1.00 |
111 | WALT DISNEY'S MICKEY MOUSE VINTAGE 1986 EVOLUTION POSTER No Reserve | $6.00 |
112 | Vintage 1986 "Top Dog" Goofy Poster Walt Disney No Reserve | $1.00 |
113 | Gary Sheffield Yankees Signed Letter on Panoramic Photo Framed NEW Approx 30x20" NO RESERVE | $1.00 |
114 | 2011 TOPPS #135 MIKE GIANCARLO STANTON GEM MINT 10 RC MARLINS YANKEES NO RESERVE | $16.00 |
115 | Marcus Mariota Corey Davis Titans Panini Preferred SP 2017 Dual Player Worn Patches RC #/199 No Reserve | $6.00 |
116 | Lot of (9) Muhammad Ali Boxing Cards 7 Ringlords & 2 Kayo Holograms NICE Cards No Reserve | $6.00 |
117 | Lot of (2) Dak Prescott Dallas Cowboys Game Worn Material Cards Both are Limited Edition NO RESERVE | $11.00 |
118 | Alfonso Soriano NY Yankees Signed 16x20 4 Image Motion Framed Photo S&S COA No Reserve | $1.00 |
119 | ODELL BECKHAM JR SIGNED ORIG 1 OF A KIND PAINTED XL JERSEY BY ARTIST DOO S. OH JSA | $888.00 |
120 | HEISMAN TROPHY WINNERS ON A DOO S. OH FINE ART LITHOGRAPH WITH FACSIMILE SIGNATURES No Reserve | $1.00 |
121 | STEELERS ANTONIO BROWN SIGNED ORIG 1 OF A KIND PAINTED XL JERSEY BY ARTIST DOO S. OH JSA | $400.00 |
122 | 1986 NY Giants Super Bowl Champions 11 x 14 Photo Collage signed by Joe Morris Carl Banks & Jerome Sally AAC Certified | $1.00 |
123 | Mickey Mantle Roger Maris & Joe Pepitone Vintage 8x10 Photo MLB Licensed No Reserve | $6.00 |
124 | David Wright NY Mets Lithograph Hand Signed by Artist Bill Lopa NO RESERVE | $1.00 |
125 | Alfonso Soriano NY Yankees Signed 2004 Official All-Star Game Baseball with MVP Inscription S&P COA No Reserve | $16.00 |
126 | Aaron Judge Yankees 2017 Rookie of the Year Framed Cut Out Letters with Action Photos in them | $10.00 |
127 | Warner Bros Licensed Animation Cel With Bugs & Friends Playing Football Signed by L. Taylor, H. Carson & G. Martin | $131.00 |