Lot Number | Title | Final Price |
1 | Derek Jeter Signed 7/27/2014 Game Used MLB Holo Final Season base Steiner JSA | $1,413.00 |
2 | NY Yankees signed clock Mickey Mantle #7 Joe DiMaggio #5 Berra 13 autos | $3,142.00 |
3 | NY Giant Lawrence Taylor Hand Signed & Painted Jersey By World Renowned Artist Doo S. Oh | $1,299.00 |
4 | Super Bowl MVP signed 18 auto Pro Helmet INS Joe Namath Ray Lewis holo COA | $2,218.00 |
5 | Muhammad Ali signed Warner Bros The Greatest Cel framed Autograph Wb COA LE /350 | $1,928.00 |
6 | New York Yankees Thurman Munson Unsigned Replica Ring Framed Collage | $181.00 |
7 | Mickey Mantle & Roger Maris Dual Signed Baseball 1961 Playing Days auto Jsa Coa | $2,787.00 |
8 | Chicago Bears Gale Sayers Hand Signed & Painted Jersey By World Renowned Artist Doo S. Oh | $1,071.00 |
9 | Chicago Bears Mike Singletary Signed White Jersey With Inscription SB XX Champs-Beckett | $56.00 |
10 | New York Yankees Graig Nettles Signed limited Edition 77-78 Lithograph With Inscription Thurman Our Captain & Leader | $141.00 |
11 | New York Yankees David Cone Signed PG 7-18-99 Baseball | $96.00 |
12 | RARE SANDY KOUFAX HAND PAINTED & SIGNED HOME PLATE BY ARTIST DOO S OH.ONLY ONE IN THE WORLD FRAMED -PSA HOLOGRAM | $2,851.00 |
13 | New York Yankees Goose Gossage Signed HOF 2008 Giclee Limited Edition 15/26 By Artist Doo S Oh | $150.00 |
14 | MICHAEL JORDAN ORIGINAL HAND PAINTED SIGNED JERSEY BY WORLD RENOWNED ARTIST DOO S. OH | $11,218.00 |
15 | New York Giants Lawrence Taylor Signed Full Size Football Hand Painted Original By Artist Doo S Oh | $666.00 |
16 | NY Yankees Aaron Judge Signed Card & Hand Painted Pinstripe Jersey By World Renowned Artist Doo S. | $1,418.00 |
17 | New York Yankees Roy White Signed Stat Baseball | $66.00 |
18 | Jack Nicholson Cigar Smoke Unsigned Framed Collage 20"x 24" | $101.00 |
19 | Walt Disney's Mickey Mouse in "The Mad Dog" Serigraph | $11.00 |
20 | Houston Oilers Logo Football Signed By Earl Campbell JSA | $61.00 |
21 | New York Yankees Goose Gossage Signed Stat Baseball | $96.00 |
22 | New York Yankees David Wells Unsigned Perfect Game Ticket 5-17-98 | $101.00 |
23 | New York Yankees Roy White Signed Poster 23.5" x 18" | $21.00 |
24 | New York Mets Doc Gooden Signed 8x10 Pitching Photo with 86 WS Champs Inscription | $26.00 |
25 | MARILYN MONROE FINE ART GICLEE SIGNED BY ARTIST PETRUCCELLO SOLD OUT EDITION | $21.00 |
26 | NEW YORK YANKEES GOOSE GOSSAGE SIGNED BASEBALL WITH THE INSCRIPTIONS 2008 HOF,310 SAVES & A SHITLOAD OF STRIKEOUTS | $56.00 |
27 | New York Yankees Roy White Signed 8x10 RARE Tiger Photo With The Inscription -I Had The Eye Of The Tiger | $11.00 |
28 | New York Yankees Don Larsen Signed Grey Custom Jersey-JSA | $101.00 |
29 | "BROADWAY JOE" Stephen Holland NY Jet Joe Namath fine Art Lithograph done in 1997, sold out limited edition of 1969 hand signed by artist Stephen Holland (not signed by Joe Namath). | $11.00 |
30 | NFL FOOTBALL GRID IRON GREATS HALL OF FAME QB'S LITHOGRAPH BY ARTIST STEVE PARSONS | $6.00 |
31 | Brooklyn Dodgers Duke Snider Signed 8x10 Photo | $11.00 |
32 | New York Yankees Rare Derek Jeter Final Game 2014 Keychain | $41.00 |
33 | NEW YORK JETS WESLEY WALKER SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO | $1.00 |
34 | New York Yankees Roy White Signed "The Catch" 8x10 Photo With 77-78 WSC Inscription | $11.00 |
35 | New York Yankees Jim Leyritz Signed 8x10 Photo | $6.00 |
36 | New York Yankees Roy White Signed B&W Photo With Inscription 77-78 WSC | $6.00 |
37 | New York Yankees 2023 Program Signed By Roy White | $1.00 |
38 | New York Yankees Fan Cave Clubhouse Wood Sign Signed by Roy White WSC 77-78 | $21.00 |
39 | New York Yankees 161 Street Yankee Stadium Station Embroidered Hat Cap | $16.00 |
40 | Peanuts Snoopy Unsigned Framed Collage 22"x27" | $36.00 |
41 | NEW YORK JETS QUARTERBACK 2021 ROOKIE GEMS ZACH WILSON CARD | $6.00 |
42 | New York Mets Pro Toaster Elite Black | $41.00 |
43 | Welcome Back Kotter Framed Collage With Signed Card By Robert Hegyes (Juan Epstein) PSA | $46.00 |
44 | New York Yankees Helga Purse | $31.00 |
45 | New York Giants Harry Carson Signed 8x10 Photo With the inscription HOF 06 | $31.00 |
46 | Aaron Judge New York Yankees Fanatics Authentic Framed 20" x 24" 5-Photo Collage with a Piece of Game-Used Baseball | $61.00 |
47 | NEW YORK YANKEES AARON JUDGE 62 HR Record Breaking framed collage | $86.00 |
48 | NEW YORK GIANTS BRANDON JACOBS SIGNED WHITE #7 WITH INSCRIPTION FIRST TD 9-11-05 | $1.00 |
49 | New York Yankees Roy White Signed B&W Photo Standing With Munson,Nettles,Murcer | $6.00 |
50 | WARNER BROTHERS BUGS BUNNY 1990 SERICEL "POPCORN BUGS" | $6.00 |
51 | JOE MONTANA 49ERS LITHOGRAPH BY ARTIST STEVE PARSONS | $6.00 |
52 | NFL FOOTBALL SUPER BOWL MVP'S FINE ART LITHOGRAPH | $6.00 |
53 | NEW YORK YANKEES LOGO FINE ART LITHOGRAPH HAND SIGNED BY ARTIST BILL LOPA | $11.00 |
54 | NY YANKEES PERFECTION FINE ART LITHOGRAPH SIGNED BY ARTIST BILL LOPA | $41.00 |
55 | St.Louis Cardinals Keith Hernandez Signed Blue Jersey-JSA | $51.00 |
56 | Fine art lithograph of David Wright done by renowned sports artist Bill Lopa. | $11.00 |
57 | 36x24" Fine art lithograph of HOFer Cal Ripken Jr done by renowned sports artist Bill Lopa | $11.00 |
58 | NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISHMAN LOGO FINE ART LITHOGRAPH HAND SIGNED BY ARTIST BILL LOPA | $11.00 |
59 | 22"x27" Seinfeld Unsigned Framed Collage | $71.00 |
60 | New York Yankees Roy White Signed 1966 Topps Rookie Baseball Card #234 | $6.00 |
61 | 2008 ALL STAR GAME YANKEE STADIUM FINE ART LITHOGRAPH BY ARTIST BILL LOPA | $6.00 |
62 | The Fairest One of All - Snow White Walt Disney Classics Collection Promo Poster | $6.00 |
63 | FLORIDA GATORS MASCOT LITHOGRAPH SIGNED BY THE ARTIST BILL LOPA | $1.00 |
64 | New York Yankees 39" x 59" Rug | $46.00 |
65 | 22"x27" Kansas City Cheifs Patrick Mahomes Unsigned Framed Collage | $99.00 |
66 | Away We Go Unsigned Collage Arnold Palmer & Jackie Gleason 22"x 18" | $81.00 |
67 | New York Yankees Adidas Backpack | $16.00 |
68 | Tom Brady Career Unsigned Framed Collage 22"x 27" | $71.00 |
69 | New York Jets Joe Namath Unsigned Framed Collage 22"x 27" | $36.00 |
70 | New York Yankees Anthony Volpe Unsigned Framed Collage 22"x26" | $76.00 |
71 | Phillies Mike Schmidt Signed Catche Collage Framed 22"x 27" | $21.00 |
72 | Fine art lithograph of a Guitar done by renowned sports artist Bill Lopa. This piece is great for autograph seekers of musicians. | $21.00 |
73 | Phillies Robin Roberts Signed HOF Card Collage Framed 22"x 27" | $26.00 |
74 | The 3 Stooges Golfing Unsigned Framed Collage 22"x 27" | $76.00 |
75 | New York Yankees Darryl Strawberry Signed Grey Custom Jersey - PSA | $51.00 |
76 | New York Yankees Angel Berroa Signed Baseball With inscriptions 2009 WS Champions & ROY 2003 AL | $11.00 |
77 | New York Yankees Core 4 Unsigned Framed Collage 22"x 27" | $86.00 |
78 | Original Gangsters Unsigned Framed Collage 22"x 27" | $31.00 |
79 | New York Yankees Domingo German Perfect Game Unsigned Framed Collage 22"x 27" | $26.00 |
80 | NEW YORK METS WILLIE RANDOLPH SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO | $1.00 |
81 | New York Yankees 1999 World Series Jersey Patch | $11.00 |
82 | Frank Sinatra Unsigned Framed Collage 22"x 27" | $31.00 |
83 | The Movie Godfather Unsigned Collage Framed 22"x 27" | $81.00 |
84 | Golf Legends Unsigned Framed Collage 27"x 22" | $76.00 |
85 | The Movie Goodfellas Unsigned Framed Collage 22" x 27" | $76.00 |
86 | Movie Star Jackie Gleason Unsigned 1951 TV Guide Framed Collage 22"x 27" | $76.00 |
87 | NEW YORK YANKEES JIM LEYRITZ SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO WITH INSCRIPTION 6-9-90 YANKEES MLB DEBUT | $6.00 |
88 | New York Yankees Don Larsen Signed Photo Sitting With Jackie Gleason Framed Collage 22"x 27" | $131.00 |
89 | New York Yankees Mickey Mantle Unsigned Golfing Framed Collage 22"x 27" | $86.00 |
90 | Dean Martin & Jerry Lewis 1951 TV Guide Unsigned Framed Collage 22" x 27" | $16.00 |
91 | Movie Stars 1951 TV Guide Unsigned Collage Framed 22"x 27" | $76.00 |
92 | Jonas Brothers 16x20 Print By Artist Haiyan Wang | $1.00 |
93 | THE MOVIE CADDYSHACK UNSIGNED FRAMED COLLAGE 22"x 27" | $86.00 |
94 | NEW YORK METS PITCHER ANTHONY YOUNG SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO | $1.00 |
95 | NEW YORK JETS WESLEY WALKER SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO | $1.00 |
96 | ANGEL STADIUM FINE ART LITHOGRAPH SIGNED BY ARTIST BILL LOPA | $1.00 |
97 | NEW YORK GIANTS BRIAN MITCHELL SIGNED 11"X17" PHOTO | $1.00 |
98 | NEW YORK GIANTS IKE HILLIARD SIGNED 17X11" PHOTO | $1.00 |
99 | NEW YORK JETS SANTANA MOSS SIGNED 17X11" PHOTO | $1.00 |
100 | NEW YORK YANKEES ANDY PHILLIPS SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO | $1.00 |
101 | St.Louis Cardinals Albert Pujols Lithograph Signed By Artist Bill Lopa | $1.00 |
102 | NEW YORK YANKEES JIM BEATTIE SIGNED 8X10 PITCHING STANCE PHOTO | $1.00 |
103 | NEW YORK YANKEES KEN CLAY SIGNED B/W 8X10 PHOTO WITH 77-78 WS CHAMPS INSCRIPTION | $1.00 |
104 | NEW YORK YANKEES MIKE HEATH SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO WITH 78 WSC INSCRIPTION | $1.00 |
105 | New York Yankees Babe Ruth Unsigned Golfing Framed Collage 22"x 27" | $36.00 |
106 | 49ERS JOE MONTANA UNSIGNED FRAMED COLLAGE WITH CERAMIC CARD | $99.00 |
107 | DENVER BRONCOS JOHN ELWAY UNSIGNED 1984 TOPPS CARD #63 SLABBED | $1.00 |
108 | NEW YORK JETS ZACH WILSON SIGNED 2021 WILD CARD MATTE ROOKIE CARD LIMITED EDTION 4/30 #MRHR-5 | $1.00 |
109 | COLTS PEYTON MANNING SIGNED 1998 COLLECTORS EDGE ROOKIE CARD #135 | $99.00 |
110 | 2022 Jersey Fusion TEXAS RANGERS AL OLIVER Game Used Swatch Card TOPPS Slabbed | $1.00 |
111 | New York Yankees Roy White #6 Signed Staten /Wilkes Barre White 2011 Hat | $6.00 |
112 | Florida Marlins Gary Sheffield Signed 8x10 Photo | $1.00 |
113 | New York Yankees Brian Doyle Signed 8x10 Fielding Photo | $1.00 |
114 | NEW YORK YANKEES BUBBA CROSBY SIGNED BATTING 8X10 PHOTO | $1.00 |
115 | NEW YORK YANKEES GARY THOMASSON SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO | $1.00 |
116 | New York Yankees Brian Doyle Signed 8x10 Fielding Photo 2 | $1.00 |
117 | New York Yankees Roy White Signed Wooden American Flag Sign 12"x 6" | $21.00 |
118 | New York Giants 1986 Super Bowl Champs 8x10 Photo Signed By Jerome Sally, Joe Morris, Carl Banks | $16.00 |
119 | New York Yankees Bbq Grill Cover | $16.00 |
120 | Tampa Bay Buccaneers Joe Tryon signed Leaf Rookie Card | $1.00 |
121 | New York Yankees Jim Leyritz Signed Unofficial Baseball | $16.00 |
122 | New York Yankees Don Larsen Signed B&W 8x10 Hug Photo With WS PG 10-8-56 Inscription | $31.00 |
123 | Don Larsen New York Yankees Signed 8x10 Unique Photo Inscribed WS PG 10-8-56 | $61.00 |
124 | NEW YORK YANKEES DOC GOODEN SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO | $11.00 |
125 | New York Yankees Nestor Cortez Signed Baseball | $50.00 |
126 | New York Yankee & New York Mets Darryl Strawberry Signed Baseball With The Inscription 4x WS Champ. | $96.00 |
127 | Domingo German New York Yankees Autographed and Inscribed "PG 6/28/23" OML Ball | $91.00 |
128 | New York Yankees Goose Gossage Signed Pinstripe Custom Jersey | $56.00 |
129 | New York Yankees Dwight "Doc"Gooden Signed Pinstripe Jersey With No Hitter Inscription | $61.00 |
130 | New York Yankees Goose Gossage Signed 16x20 Pitching Photo | $50.00 |
131 | New York Yankees Don Larsen Signed 16x20 Sepia Photo | $31.00 |
132 | SEATTLE MARINERS TINO MARTINEZ SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO | $6.00 |
133 | 2023 New York Yankees Opening Day Commemorative Ticket | $16.00 |
134 | Boston Redsox Mike Greenwall Signed 8x10 Batting Stance Photo | $1.00 |
135 | ST.LOUIS CARDINALS COLBY RASMUS SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO | $1.00 |
136 | ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS KARIM GARCIA SIGNED 8X10 PHOTO | $1.00 |
137 | Michael Johnson Olympic Track Star Signed 8x10 Photo | $1.00 |